×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Cajamarca to Arequipa. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Cajamarca to Arequipa

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:10 (CJA)
      08:20 (LIM)
      4h 20m
      LA 2293 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 09:55 (LIM)
      11:30 (AQP)
      4h 20m
      LA 2105 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:55 (CJA)
      11:05 (LIM)
      4h 10m
      LA 2297 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 12:35 (LIM)
      14:05 (AQP)
      4h 10m
      LA 2143 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:00 (CJA)
      14:10 (LIM)
      4h 15m
      LA 2297 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 15:45 (LIM)
      17:15 (AQP)
      4h 15m
      LA 2151 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 11 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 26 Feb 2017
        -
        -
    • 13:30 (CJA)
      14:40 (LIM)
      5h 5m
      LA 2297 (Airbus A320)
      2h 30m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 17:10 (LIM)
      18:35 (AQP)
      5h 5m
      LA 2147 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:00 (CJA)
      18:20 (LIM)
      3h 20m
      W4 2114 (Boeing 737-500)
      30m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 18:50 (LIM)
      20:20 (AQP)
      3h 20m
      W4 2145 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 17:25 (CJA)
      18:35 (LIM)
      3h 25m
      LA 2295 (Airbus A319)
      45m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 19:20 (LIM)
      20:50 (AQP)
      3h 25m
      AV 817 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:30 (CJA)
      18:45 (LIM)
      3h 35m
      LA 2295 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Lima (LIM)
    • 19:35 (LIM)
      21:05 (AQP)
      3h 35m
      LA 2103 (Airbus A320)