×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Buenos Aires to Asuncion. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Buenos Aires to Asuncion

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:05 (EZE)
      10:00 (ASU)
      1h 55m
      AR 2260 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:30 (AEP)
      10:10 (MVD)
      6h 35m
      Z8 751 (Canadair Regional Jet)
      4h 5m layover in Montevideo (MVD)
    • 14:15 (MVD)
      16:05 (ASU)
      6h 35m
      Z8 841 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    • 09:30 (AEP)
      10:20 (MVD)
      3h 30m
      YZ 153 (Boeing 737-300)
      50m layover in Montevideo (MVD)
    • 11:10 (MVD)
      12:00 (ASU)
      3h 30m
      YZ 704 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 11:35 (EZE)
      13:05 (COR)
      6h 45m
      AR 2524 (Embraer 190)
      3h 45m layover in Cordoba (COR)
    • 16:50 (COR)
      18:20 (ASU)
      6h 45m
      UX 24 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 13:05 (AEP)
      14:35 (COR)
      5h 15m
      LA 4212 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Cordoba (COR)
    • 16:50 (COR)
      18:20 (ASU)
      5h 15m
      UX 24 (Airbus A330-200)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 27 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 13:45 (AEP)
      15:15 (COR)
      4h 35m
      AR 2528 (Embraer 190)
      1h 35m layover in Cordoba (COR)
    • 16:50 (COR)
      18:20 (ASU)
      4h 35m
      UX 24 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 16:30 (AEP)
      17:20 (ASU)
      1h 50m
      AR 2262 (Embraer 190)
    • 17:20 (EZE)
      19:15 (ASU)
      1h 55m
      PZ 734 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:00 (EZE)
      00:55 (ASU) (+1)
      1h 55m
      PZ 722 (Airbus A320)