×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bremen to Malaga. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bremen to Malaga

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:10 (BRE)
      07:25 (MUC)
      6h 10m
      LH 2119 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:20 (MUC)
      12:20 (AGP)
      6h 10m
      AB 2266 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:00 (BRE)
      08:00 (FRA)
      5h 15m
      LH 351 (Airbus A319)
      1h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 09:20 (FRA)
      12:15 (AGP)
      5h 15m
      LH 1148 (Airbus A321)
    • 09:00 (BRE)
      10:15 (MUC)
      5h 15m
      LH 2109 (Airbus A320)
      1h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:20 (MUC)
      14:15 (AGP)
      5h 15m
      LH 2668 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:00 (BRE)
      10:15 (MUC)
      4h 50m
      LH 2109 (Embraer 195)
      45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:00 (MUC)
      13:50 (AGP)
      4h 50m
      LH 1834 (Airbus A321)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 10:50 (BRE)
      12:20 (CDG)
      5h 5m
      AF 1325 (Embraer 170)
      1h layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 13:20 (CDG)
      15:55 (AGP)
      5h 5m
      UX 1036 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 18:25 (BRE)
      19:55 (CDG)
      4h 55m
      AF 1525 (Embraer 170)
      50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    • 20:45 (CDG)
      23:20 (AGP)
      4h 55m
      UX 1038 (Boeing 737-800)