×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Balikpapan to Berau. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Balikpapan to Berau

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:45 (BPN)
      10:05 (BEJ)
      1h 20m
      IW 1364 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 09:00 (BPN)
      10:00 (BEJ)
      1h
      GA 692 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 11:00 (BPN)
      12:20 (BEJ)
      1h 20m
      IW 1362 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 13:55 (BPN)
      14:20 (SRI)
      2h 55m
      KD 911 (ATR 42-300/320)
      1h 45m layover in Samarinda (SRI)
    • 16:05 (SRI)
      16:50 (BEJ)
      2h 55m
      KD 909 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 14:10 (BPN)
      15:00 (BEJ)
      50m
      SJ 156 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 14:15 (BPN)
      15:35 (BEJ)
      1h 20m
      IW 1366 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 17:30 (BPN)
      18:50 (BEJ)
      1h 20m
      IW 1360 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 18:20 (BPN)
      19:10 (BEJ)
      50m
      SJ 232 (Boeing 737-300)