×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bodo to Alta. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bodo to Alta

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:50 (BOO)
      09:50 (TOS)
      3h 38m
      WF 842 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 10:50 (TOS)
      11:28 (ALF)
      3h 38m
      WF 681 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 08:10 (BOO)
      09:00 (TOS)
      3h 18m
      SK 4552 (Boeing 737-600)
      1h 50m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 10:50 (TOS)
      11:28 (ALF)
      3h 18m
      WF 681 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
    • 08:15 (BOO)
      09:45 (TOS)
      3h 13m
      WF 632 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      1h 5m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 10:50 (TOS)
      11:28 (ALF)
      3h 13m
      WF 681 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 10:20 (BOO)
      11:10 (TOS)
      4h 18m
      SK 4556 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 50m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 14:00 (TOS)
      14:38 (ALF)
      4h 18m
      WF 674 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 11:30 (BOO)
      12:25 (TOS)
      2h 50m
      WF 614 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      30m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 12:55 (TOS)
      14:20 (ALF)
      2h 50m
      WF 682 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 12:25 (BOO)
      13:15 (TOS)
      2h 13m
      SK 4558 (Boeing 737-600)
      45m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 14:00 (TOS)
      14:38 (ALF)
      2h 13m
      WF 674 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:10 (BOO)
      16:00 (TOS)
      2h 13m
      SK 4566 (Boeing 737-600)
      45m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 16:45 (TOS)
      17:23 (ALF)
      2h 13m
      WF 676 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 15:16 (BOO)
      16:45 (TOS)
      5h 2m
      WF 888 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      2h 55m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 19:40 (TOS)
      20:18 (ALF)
      5h 2m
      WF 670 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
    • 18:25 (BOO)
      19:15 (TOS)
      4h 20m
      SK 4572 (Boeing 737-600)
      2h 55m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 22:10 (TOS)
      22:45 (ALF)
      4h 20m
      SK 4434 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 20:25 (BOO)
      21:15 (TOS)
      2h 20m
      SK 4576 (Boeing 737-600)
      55m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 22:10 (TOS)
      22:45 (ALF)
      2h 20m
      SK 4434 (Boeing 737-800)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 20:35 (BOO)
      22:04 (TOS)
      3h 9m
      WF 892 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
      21m layover in Tromso (TOS)
    • 22:25 (TOS)
      23:44 (ALF)
      3h 9m
      WF 936 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)