×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Mumbai to Aizawl. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Mumbai to Aizawl

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 05:20 (BOM)
      06:30 (AMD)
      8h 35m
      9W 329 (Boeing 737-800)
      55m layover in Ahmedabad (AMD)
    • 07:25 (AMD)
      13:55 (AJL)
      8h 35m
      S2 4687 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 06:05 (BOM)
      08:35 (CCU)
      5h 45m
      9W 619 (Boeing 737-900)
      1h 45m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 10:20 (CCU)
      11:50 (AJL)
      5h 45m
      9W 2769 (ATR 72)
    • 06:10 (BOM)
      09:00 (CCU)
      8h 30m
      AI 675 (Airbus A319)
      2h 45m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 11:45 (CCU)
      14:40 (AJL)
      8h 30m
      AI 713 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:10 (BOM)
      09:00 (CCU)
      6h 55m
      AI 675 (Airbus A319)
      2h 45m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 11:45 (CCU)
      13:05 (AJL)
      6h 55m
      AI 711 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:10 (BOM)
      09:00 (CCU)
      5h 40m
      AI 675 (Airbus A319)
      1h 20m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 10:20 (CCU)
      11:50 (AJL)
      5h 40m
      9W 2769 (ATR 72)
    • 06:15 (BOM)
      08:20 (DEL)
      7h 30m
      9W 390 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 40m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    • 10:00 (DEL)
      13:45 (AJL)
      7h 30m
      S2 4687 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 07:00 (BOM)
      09:05 (DEL)
      6h 55m
      9W 301 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      55m layover in New Delhi (DEL)
    • 10:00 (DEL)
      13:55 (AJL)
      6h 55m
      S2 4687 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 07:05 (BOM)
      09:45 (CCU)
      6h
      9W 615 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 11:45 (CCU)
      13:05 (AJL)
      6h
      AI 711 (Airbus A319)
    • 07:05 (BOM)
      09:35 (CCU)
      4h 45m
      9W 615 (Boeing 737-800)
      45m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 10:20 (CCU)
      11:50 (AJL)
      4h 45m
      9W 2769 (ATR 72)
    • 07:05 (BOM)
      09:45 (CCU)
      7h 35m
      9W 615 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 11:45 (CCU)
      14:40 (AJL)
      7h 35m
      AI 713 (Airbus A319)
    • 08:25 (BOM)
      10:55 (CCU)
      6h
      9W 629 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 5m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 13:00 (CCU)
      14:25 (AJL)
      6h
      9W 2769 (ATR 72)