×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Billund to Bodo. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Billund to Bodo

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:40 (BLL)
      08:10 (OSL)
      5h 30m
      SK 1900 (ATR 72)
      2h 30m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 10:40 (OSL)
      12:10 (BOO)
      5h 30m
      SK 4106 (Boeing 737-700)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 07:50 (BLL)
      09:00 (OSL)
      4h 20m
      BA 8265 (Fairchild Dornier 328JET)
      1h 45m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 10:45 (OSL)
      12:10 (BOO)
      4h 20m
      SK 4106 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 13:00 (BLL)
      14:30 (OSL)
      4h
      SK 1904 (ATR 72)
      1h 5m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 15:35 (OSL)
      17:00 (BOO)
      4h
      SK 4116 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 16:15 (BLL)
      17:25 (OSL)
      4h 5m
      BA 8267 (Fairchild Dornier 328JET)
      1h 25m layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 18:50 (OSL)
      20:20 (BOO)
      4h 5m
      SK 4124 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    • 17:00 (BLL)
      18:30 (OSL)
      5h
      SK 1902 (ATR 72)
      2h layover in Oslo (OSL)
    • 20:30 (OSL)
      22:00 (BOO)
      5h
      SK 4128 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -