×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bamako to Abidjan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bamako to Abidjan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 08:50 (BKO)
      11:25 (LFW)
      7h 40m
      KP 19 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      3h 35m layover in Lome (LFW)
    • 15:00 (LFW)
      16:30 (ABJ)
      7h 40m
      KP 10 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:00 (BKO)
      11:20 (OUA)
      7h
      2J 513 (Embraer 170)
      4h 10m layover in Ouagadougou (OUA)
    • 15:30 (OUA)
      17:00 (ABJ)
      7h
      2J 521 (Embraer 170)
    • 16:20 (BKO)
      18:00 (ABJ)
      1h 40m
      HF 711 (Airbus A319)
    • 19:15 (BKO)
      20:35 (OUA)
      3h 50m
      2J 513 (Embraer 170)
      1h 5m layover in Ouagadougou (OUA)
    • 21:40 (OUA)
      23:05 (ABJ)
      3h 50m
      AF 524 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 21:55 (BKO)
      23:35 (ABJ)
      1h 40m
      AF 914 (Airbus A340-300)