×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Beijing to Baoshan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Beijing to Baoshan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:50 (PEK)
      12:55 (KMG)
      8h 5m
      MU 9744 (Boeing 737)
      2h 5m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 15:00 (KMG)
      15:55 (BSD)
      8h 5m
      MU 5985 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:25 (PEK)
      12:00 (KMG)
      7h 25m
      MU 2035 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 14:50 (KMG)
      15:50 (BSD)
      7h 25m
      MU 5985 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:30 (PEK)
      12:05 (KMG)
      7h 25m
      MU 5967 (Boeing 737)
      2h 55m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 15:00 (KMG)
      15:55 (BSD)
      7h 25m
      MU 5985 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:50 (PEK)
      11:00 (HGH)
      8h 30m
      CA 1595 (Airbus A321)
      2h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
    • 13:45 (HGH)
      17:20 (BSD)
      8h 30m
      MU 5794 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:55 (PEK)
      12:35 (KMG)
      7h
      CZ 3901 (Airbus A330)
      2h 25m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 15:00 (KMG)
      15:55 (BSD)
      7h
      MU 5985 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:05 (PEK)
      12:45 (KMG)
      6h 50m
      MU 2573 (Boeing 737)
      2h 15m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 15:00 (KMG)
      15:55 (BSD)
      6h 50m
      MU 5985 (Boeing 737)
    • 09:30 (PEK)
      12:55 (CAN)
      10h 55m
      CZ 3001 (Airbus A380-800)
      3h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 15:55 (CAN)
      20:25 (BSD)
      10h 55m
      MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 10:30 (PEK)
      13:45 (CAN)
      9h 55m
      CZ 3112 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 10m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 15:55 (CAN)
      20:25 (BSD)
      9h 55m
      MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 11:00 (PEK)
      14:15 (CAN)
      10h
      CA 1315 (Boeing 747-400)
      1h 50m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
    • 16:05 (CAN)
      21:00 (BSD)
      10h
      MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 11:10 (PEK)
      13:20 (HGH)
      6h 10m
      CA 1702 (Airbus A320)
      25m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
    • 13:45 (HGH)
      17:20 (BSD)
      6h 10m
      MU 5794 (Boeing 737)
    • 11:55 (PEK)
      17:25 (KMG)
      9h 5m
      MU 5491 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      2h 30m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 19:55 (KMG)
      21:00 (BSD)
      9h 5m
      MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 12:20 (PEK)
      15:45 (KMG)
      7h 15m
      CA 4172 (Boeing 737-800)
      2h 50m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 18:35 (KMG)
      19:35 (BSD)
      7h 15m
      MU 9741 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:55 (PEK)
      16:25 (KMG)
      6h 40m
      MU 5714 (Airbus A330-200)
      2h 10m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 18:35 (KMG)
      19:35 (BSD)
      6h 40m
      MU 9741 (Boeing 737)
    • 14:50 (PEK)
      18:20 (KMG)
      6h 10m
      CZ 3595 (Airbus A330-200)
      1h 35m layover in Kunming (KMG)
    • 19:55 (KMG)
      21:00 (BSD)
      6h 10m
      MU 5742 (Boeing 737-300)