×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Bethel to Alakanuk. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Bethel to Alakanuk

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 11:00 (BET)
      12:05 (KSM)
      3h 57m
      7H 3445 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
      1h 25m layover in St Marys (KSM)
    • 13:30 (KSM)
      14:57 (AUK)
      3h 57m
      7H 3442 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 11:30 (BET)
      12:30 (EMK)
      3h 35m
      GV 162 (Piper (Light Aircraft))
      2h 30m layover in Emmonak (EMK)
    • 15:00 (EMK)
      15:05 (AUK)
      3h 35m
      GV 103 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    • 14:00 (BET)
      15:14 (AUK)
      1h 14m
      7H 3182 (Cessna Light Aircraft(Single Turboprop))
    • 14:30 (BET)
      15:40 (AUK)
      1h 10m
      GV 164 (Piper (Light Aircraft))
    • 17:30 (BET)
      18:40 (AUK)
      1h 10m
      GV 166 (Piper (Light Aircraft))