×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Berlin to Bari. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Berlin to Bari

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (TXL)
      07:25 (AMS)
      5h 40m
      KL 1818 (Boeing 737)
      1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 09:10 (AMS)
      11:40 (BRI)
      5h 40m
      HV 2565 (Boeing 737)
    • 06:30 (TXL)
      07:40 (MUC)
      4h 20m
      LH 2053 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:15 (MUC)
      10:50 (BRI)
      4h 20m
      EN 8218 (Embraer 195)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
    • 07:30 (TXL)
      09:10 (LIN)
      5h 20m
      AB 8730 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 11:25 (LIN)
      12:50 (BRI)
      5h 20m
      AZ 1649 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:30 (TXL)
      08:40 (MUC)
      3h 35m
      LH 2055 (Airbus A319)
      45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:25 (MUC)
      11:05 (BRI)
      3h 35m
      EN 8218 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:00 (TXL)
      10:40 (LIN)
      5h 45m
      AZ 405 (Embraer 175)
      2h 40m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 13:20 (LIN)
      14:45 (BRI)
      5h 45m
      AZ 1653 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    • 09:10 (TXL)
      10:40 (AMS)
      6h 20m
      KL 1822 (Boeing 737)
      2h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 13:00 (AMS)
      15:30 (BRI)
      6h 20m
      HV 2565 (Boeing 737)
    • 12:50 (SXF)
      15:00 (BRI)
      2h 10m
      FR 4085 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 14:30 (TXL)
      15:50 (AMS)
      5h 25m
      KL 1826 (Embraer 170/195)
      1h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 17:25 (AMS)
      19:55 (BRI)
      5h 25m
      HV 2565 (Boeing 737)
    • 17:00 (TXL)
      18:35 (LIN)
      3h 45m
      AB 8738 (Airbus A320)
      45m layover in Milan (LIN)
    • 19:20 (LIN)
      20:45 (BRI)
      3h 45m
      AZ 1647 (Airbus A319)
    • 17:30 (TXL)
      19:40 (FCO)
      5h 10m
      AZ 423 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in Rome (FCO)
    • 21:35 (FCO)
      22:40 (BRI)
      5h 10m
      AZ 1603 (Airbus A321)