×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Berau to Balikpapan. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Berau to Balikpapan

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 07:00 (BEJ)
      08:20 (BPN)
      1h 20m
      IW 1361 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 07:15 (BEJ)
      08:00 (SRI)
      2h 40m
      KD 900 (ATR 42-300/320)
      1h 30m layover in Samarinda (SRI)
    • 09:30 (SRI)
      09:55 (BPN)
      2h 40m
      KD 910 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 07:45 (BEJ)
      08:35 (BPN)
      50m
      SJ 233 (Boeing 737-300)
    • 10:30 (BEJ)
      11:50 (BPN)
      1h 20m
      IW 1381 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 10:40 (BEJ)
      11:40 (BPN)
      1h
      GA 693 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 12:40 (BEJ)
      14:00 (BPN)
      1h 20m
      IW 1363 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 15:30 (BEJ)
      16:20 (BPN)
      50m
      SJ 157 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 16:00 (BEJ)
      17:20 (BPN)
      1h 20m
      IW 1365 (ATR42/ATR72)