×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Banjarmasin to Berau. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Banjarmasin to Berau

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:15 (BDJ)
      07:25 (BPN)
      3h 50m
      IW 1394 (ATR42/ATR72)
      1h 20m layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
    • 08:45 (BPN)
      10:05 (BEJ)
      3h 50m
      IW 1364 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 09:25 (BDJ)
      10:35 (BPN)
      2h 55m
      IW 1384 (ATR42/ATR72)
      25m layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
    • 11:00 (BPN)
      12:20 (BEJ)
      2h 55m
      IW 1362 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 15:55 (BDJ)
      17:05 (BPN)
      2h 55m
      IW 1386 (ATR42/ATR72)
      25m layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
    • 17:30 (BPN)
      18:50 (BEJ)
      2h 55m
      IW 1360 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 16:00 (BDJ)
      16:55 (BPN)
      3h 10m
      SJ 174 (Boeing 737-500)
      1h 25m layover in Balikpapan (BPN)
    • 18:20 (BPN)
      19:10 (BEJ)
      3h 10m
      SJ 232 (Boeing 737-300)