×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Balmaceda to Arica. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Balmaceda to Arica

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 11:05 (BBA)
      14:30 (SCL)
      8h 40m
      H2 12 (Airbus A319)
      2h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 17:00 (SCL)
      19:45 (ARI)
      8h 40m
      H2 194 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:25 (BBA)
      16:00 (SCL)
      9h
      LA 276 (Airbus A321)
      2h 45m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 18:45 (SCL)
      21:25 (ARI)
      9h
      LA 388 (Airbus A321)
    • 14:30 (BBA)
      16:50 (SCL)
      7h 20m
      LA 274 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 19:10 (SCL)
      21:50 (ARI)
      7h 20m
      LA 388 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:10 (BBA)
      18:30 (SCL)
      7h 55m
      LA 274 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 21:25 (SCL)
      00:05 (ARI) (+1)
      7h 55m
      LA 188 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:25 (BBA)
      20:00 (SCL)
      9h 10m
      LA 276 (Airbus A321)
      2h 55m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 22:55 (SCL)
      01:35 (ARI) (+1)
      9h 10m
      LA 180 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:30 (BBA)
      20:05 (SCL)
      7h 55m
      LA 276 (Airbus A321)
      1h 40m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 21:45 (SCL)
      00:25 (ARI) (+1)
      7h 55m
      LA 188 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:30 (BBA)
      20:50 (SCL)
      8h 15m
      LA 272 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 23:05 (SCL)
      01:45 (ARI) (+1)
      8h 15m
      LA 188 (Airbus A321)
    • 17:35 (BBA)
      21:10 (SCL)
      8h
      LA 272 (Airbus A321)
      1h 45m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 22:55 (SCL)
      01:35 (ARI) (+1)
      8h
      LA 180 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:35 (BBA)
      21:10 (SCL)
      8h 5m
      LA 272 (Airbus A321)
      1h 50m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    • 23:00 (SCL)
      01:40 (ARI) (+1)
      8h 5m
      LA 388 (Airbus A321)