×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Alicante to Bilbao. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Alicante to Bilbao

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:50 (ALC)
      08:00 (MAD)
      4h 55m
      IB 8397 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      2h 45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 10:45 (MAD)
      11:45 (BIO)
      4h 55m
      UX 7157 (Embraer 190)
    • 06:55 (ALC)
      08:05 (BCN)
      3h 5m
      VY 1311 (Airbus A320)
      40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 08:45 (BCN)
      10:00 (BIO)
      3h 5m
      VY 1440 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
    • 08:00 (YJE)
      13:39 (YJB)
      14h 9m
      9B 4115 (Train)
      1h 51m layover in (YJB)
    • 15:30 (YJB)
      22:09 (YJI)
      14h 9m
      9B 4340 (Train)
    • 08:50 (ALC)
      10:10 (PMI)
      3h 15m
      UX 4025 (ATR42/ATR72)
      30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 10:40 (PMI)
      12:05 (BIO)
      3h 15m
      UX 7506 (Embraer 190)
    • 09:00 (ALC)
      10:10 (MAD)
      3h 45m
      IB 8395 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      1h 30m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:40 (MAD)
      12:45 (BIO)
      3h 45m
      IB 426 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:13 (YJE)
      14:09 (YJB)
      12h 56m
      9B 4114 (Train)
      1h 21m layover in (YJB)
    • 15:30 (YJB)
      22:09 (YJI)
      12h 56m
      9B 4340 (Train)
    • 09:45 (ALC)
      10:55 (MAD)
      3h 5m
      IB 8391 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      50m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 11:45 (MAD)
      12:50 (BIO)
      3h 5m
      IB 426 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:35 (YJE)
      13:52 (XTI)
      10h 41m
      9B 4963 (Train)
      2h 13m layover in (XTI)
    • 16:05 (XTI)
      21:16 (YJI)
      10h 41m
      9B 4218 (Train)
    • 12:10 (ALC)
      13:20 (BCN)
      4h
      VY 5603 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 15:00 (BCN)
      16:10 (BIO)
      4h
      VY 5610 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:30 (ALC)
      13:50 (MAD)
      3h 15m
      UX 4042 (ATR42/ATR72)
      55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 14:45 (MAD)
      15:45 (BIO)
      3h 15m
      UX 7153 (Embraer 190)
    • 13:10 (ALC)
      14:00 (PMI)
      3h 5m
      IB 8607 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
      55m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 14:55 (PMI)
      16:15 (BIO)
      3h 5m
      UX 7924 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:10 (ALC)
      14:20 (BCN)
      3h
      VY 1301 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 15:00 (BCN)
      16:10 (BIO)
      3h
      VY 1424 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (ALC)
      14:50 (BCN)
      4h 30m
      VY 1305 (Airbus A320)
      2h 10m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 17:00 (BCN)
      18:10 (BIO)
      4h 30m
      VY 1426 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:50 (ALC)
      15:00 (MAD)
      3h
      IB 8393 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      45m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 15:45 (MAD)
      16:50 (BIO)
      3h
      IB 438 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:05 (ALC)
      16:15 (BCN)
      4h 30m
      VY 1309 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 10m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 18:25 (BCN)
      19:35 (BIO)
      4h 30m
      VY 1430 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:00 (ALC)
      17:10 (BCN)
      3h 35m
      VY 1313 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 18:25 (BCN)
      19:35 (BIO)
      3h 35m
      VY 1430 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:25 (ALC)
      17:50 (BIO)
      1h 25m
      VY 1451 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:45 (ALC)
      18:05 (PMI)
      3h 15m
      UX 4027 (ATR42/ATR72)
      30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
    • 18:35 (PMI)
      20:00 (BIO)
      3h 15m
      UX 7506 (Embraer 190)
    • 16:50 (ALC)
      18:10 (BIO)
      1h 20m
      IB 8386 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    • 17:05 (ALC)
      18:15 (BCN)
      5h
      VY 1309 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      2h 40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 20:55 (BCN)
      22:05 (BIO)
      5h
      VY 1424 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 17:05 (ALC)
      18:15 (BCN)
      4h
      VY 1309 (Airbus A320)
      1h 40m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
    • 19:55 (BCN)
      21:05 (BIO)
      4h
      VY 1442 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:35 (ALC)
      19:45 (MAD)
      4h 35m
      IB 8399 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
      2h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
    • 22:10 (MAD)
      23:10 (BIO)
      4h 35m
      IB 442 (Airbus A321)