×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Auckland to Zurich. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Auckland to Zurich

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 01:15 (AKL)
      08:05 (NRT)
      26h 35m
      NZ 95 (Boeing 787-900)
      3h layover in Tokyo (NRT)
    • 11:05 (NRT)
      15:50 (ZRH)
      26h 35m
      LX 161 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 13:30 (AKL)
      19:05 (SIN)
      28h 40m
      SQ 286 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      4h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    • 23:30 (SIN)
      06:10 (ZRH) (+1)
      28h 40m
      LX 179 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 14:40 (AKL)
      21:00 (HKG)
      27h 50m
      CX 198 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 00:30 (HKG)
      06:30 (ZRH)
      27h 50m
      CX 383 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 14:40 (AKL)
      22:10 (DOH)
      27h 30m
      QR 921 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 01:45 (DOH)
      06:10 (ZRH)
      27h 30m
      QR 93 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 14:40 (AKL)
      21:00 (HKG)
      27h 30m
      CX 198 (Boeing 777-300ER)
      20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    • 00:20 (HKG)
      06:10 (ZRH)
      27h 30m
      LX 139 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 14:50 (AKL)
      20:50 (BKK)
      28h 25m
      TG 492 (Boeing 777)
      5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    • 00:55 (BKK)
      07:15 (ZRH)
      28h 25m
      TG 970 (Boeing 777-300)
    • 18:10 (AKL)
      05:20 (DXB) (+1)
      30h 10m
      EK 435 (Airbus A380-800)
      3h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:40 (DXB)
      13:20 (ZRH)
      30h 10m
      EK 87 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 18:30 (AKL)
      05:30 (DXB) (+1)
      29h 50m
      EK 407 (Airbus A380-800)
      3h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:40 (DXB)
      13:20 (ZRH)
      29h 50m
      EK 87 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 20:00 (AKL)
      05:10 (PEK) (+1)
      26h 20m
      CA 784 (Airbus A330)
      1h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
    • 06:45 (PEK)
      11:20 (ZRH)
      26h 20m
      LX 197 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 21:00 (AKL)
      05:55 (PVG) (+1)
      28h 50m
      MU 780 (Airbus A330-200)
      3h 35m layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 09:30 (PVG)
      15:50 (ZRH)
      28h 50m
      LX 189 (Airbus A340-300)
    • 21:15 (AKL)
      05:35 (DXB) (+1)
      27h 5m
      EK 449 (Boeing 777-200LR)
      3h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    • 08:40 (DXB)
      13:20 (ZRH)
      27h 5m
      EK 87 (Airbus A380-800)
    • 23:10 (AKL)
      10:40 (LHR) (+1)
      28h 40m
      NZ 2 (Boeing 777-300)
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 13:05 (LHR)
      15:50 (ZRH)
      28h 40m
      BA 716 (Airbus A320)
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 22 Jan 2017
      • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
    • 23:10 (AKL)
      10:40 (LHR) (+1)
      31h
      NZ 2 (Boeing 777-300)
      4h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:20 (LHR)
      18:10 (ZRH)
      31h
      BA 718 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:10 (AKL)
      10:40 (LHR) (+1)
      29h 25m
      NZ 2 (Boeing 777-300)
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    • 13:45 (LHR)
      16:35 (ZRH)
      29h 25m
      LX 333 (Airbus A321)
    • 23:10 (AKL)
      10:40 (LHR) (+1)
      27h 30m
      NZ 2 (Boeing 777-300)
      1h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:50 (LHR)
      14:40 (ZRH)
      27h 30m
      LX 319 (Airbus A320)
    • 23:59 (AKL)
      07:30 (PVG) (+1)
      26h 51m
      NZ 289 (Boeing 787-900)
      2h layover in Shanghai (PVG)
    • 09:30 (PVG)
      15:50 (ZRH)
      26h 51m
      LX 189 (Airbus A340-300)