×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Aizawl to Bangalore. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Aizawl to Bangalore

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 12:15 (AJL)
      13:30 (CCU)
      5h
      SG 3282 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
      1h 15m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 14:45 (CCU)
      17:15 (BLR)
      5h
      SG 147 (Boeing 737)
    • 13:45 (AJL)
      16:30 (CCU)
      7h
      AI 711 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 18:10 (CCU)
      20:45 (BLR)
      7h
      AI 771 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:15 (AJL)
      15:15 (GAU)
      6h 25m
      S2 4690 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
      30m layover in Guwahati (GAU)
    • 15:45 (GAU)
      20:40 (BLR)
      6h 25m
      S2 4364 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 14:50 (AJL)
      16:30 (CCU)
      5h 50m
      9W 2672 (ATR 72)
      1h 30m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 18:00 (CCU)
      20:40 (BLR)
      5h 50m
      S2 4364 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    • 14:50 (AJL)
      16:30 (CCU)
      5h 55m
      9W 2672 (ATR 72)
      1h 40m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 18:10 (CCU)
      20:45 (BLR)
      5h 55m
      AI 771 (Airbus A320)
    • 15:20 (AJL)
      16:30 (CCU)
      5h 25m
      AI 713 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in Kolkata (CCU)
    • 18:10 (CCU)
      20:45 (BLR)
      5h 25m
      AI 771 (Airbus A320)