Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb US$311
  • Mar Mar US$198
  • Apr Apr US$259
  • May May US$128

Flight Schedules from Temuco to Santiago

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:05 (ZCO)
    12:30 (SCL)
    1h 25m
    H2 52 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 03 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 14:10 (ZCO)
    15:35 (SCL)
    1h 25m
    H2 54 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:20 (ZCO)
    20:45 (SCL)
    1h 25m
    H2 64 (Airbus A319)
  • 20:00 (ZCO)
    21:25 (SCL)
    1h 25m
    LA 238 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:15 (ZCO)
    21:40 (SCL)
    1h 25m
    H2 62 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Temuco to Santiago. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Temuco to Santiago flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Temuco to Santiago flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Santiago flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Santiago with Wego. Search and compare Santiago hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.