Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$124

Flight Schedules from Zahedan to Tehran

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:30 (ZAH)
    13:35 (GBT)
    3h 45m
    IR 477 (Fokker 100)
    35m layover in Gorgan (GBT)
  • 14:10 (GBT)
    15:15 (THR)
    3h 45m
    IR 247 (Fokker 100)
  • 11:45 (ZAH)
    13:15 (MHD)
    5h 15m
    B9 929 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
    2h 15m layover in Mashhad (MHD)
  • 15:30 (MHD)
    17:00 (THR)
    5h 15m
    B9 965 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-82)
  • 12:10 (ZAH)
    14:10 (THR)
    2h
    IR 383 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 12:50 (ZAH)
    15:35 (GBT)
    4h 50m
    EP 639 (Boeing 737-400)
    45m layover in Gorgan (GBT)
  • 16:20 (GBT)
    17:40 (THR)
    4h 50m
    EP 631 (ATR 72)
  • 19:10 (ZAH)
    21:00 (THR)
    1h 50m
    EP 851 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 19:10 (ZAH)
    20:40 (MHD)
    3h 45m
    IR 487 (Airbus A320)
    40m layover in Mashhad (MHD)
  • 21:20 (MHD)
    22:55 (THR)
    3h 45m
    IR 469 (Fokker 100)
  • 21:35 (ZAH)
    23:35 (THR)
    2h
    IR 375 (Fokker 100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Zahedan to Tehran. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Zahedan to Tehran flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Zahedan to Tehran flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tehran flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tehran with Wego. Search and compare Tehran hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.