Flight Schedules from Yellowknife to Taloyoak

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:15 (YZF)
    14:10 (YYH)
    3h 55m
    5T 478 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:30 (YZF)
    14:01 (YYH)
    3h 31m
    7F 854 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 10:45 (YZF)
    14:41 (YYH)
    3h 56m
    7F 850 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 11:00 (YZF)
    12:37 (YCB)
    4h 46m
    5T 446 (Boeing 737 (Mixed Configuration))
    1h 48m layover in Cambridge Bay (YCB)
  • 14:25 (YCB)
    15:46 (YYH)
    4h 46m
    5T 478 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yellowknife to Taloyoak. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yellowknife to Taloyoak flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yellowknife to Taloyoak flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Taloyoak flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Taloyoak with Wego. Search and compare Taloyoak hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.