Flight Schedules from Yellowknife to Norman Wells

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:30 (YZF)
    11:55 (YVQ)
    1h 25m
    5T 444 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 14:45 (YZF)
    16:25 (YGH)
    2h 25m
    HW 143 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    20m layover in Fort Good Hope (YGH)
  • 16:45 (YGH)
    17:10 (YVQ)
    2h 25m
    HW 144 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 15:30 (YZF)
    16:30 (YWJ)
    2h 45m
    HW 126 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
    45m layover in Deline (YWJ)
  • 17:15 (YWJ)
    18:15 (YVQ)
    2h 45m
    HW 226 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yellowknife to Norman Wells. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yellowknife to Norman Wells flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yellowknife to Norman Wells flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Norman Wells flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Norman Wells with Wego. Search and compare Norman Wells hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.