Flight Schedules from Yellowknife to Cambridge Bay

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:10 (YZF)
    11:41 (YCO)
    3h 7m
    7F 842 (ATR 42-300/320)
    29m layover in Kugluktuk Coppermine (YCO)
  • 12:10 (YCO)
    13:17 (YCB)
    3h 7m
    7F 1242 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 10:10 (YZF)
    13:17 (YCB)
    3h 7m
    7F 842 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 10:30 (YZF)
    12:32 (YCB)
    2h 2m
    7F 852 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 10:45 (YZF)
    17:07 (YCB)
    6h 22m
    7F 850 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 11:00 (YZF)
    13:56 (YCB)
    2h 56m
    5T 446 (Boeing 737 (Mixed Configuration))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:00 (YZF)
    12:58 (YCB)
    1h 58m
    7F 1446 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 11:20 (YZF)
    13:45 (YCB)
    2h 25m
    5T 478 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yellowknife to Cambridge Bay. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yellowknife to Cambridge Bay flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yellowknife to Cambridge Bay flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cambridge Bay flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cambridge Bay with Wego. Search and compare Cambridge Bay hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.