Flight Schedules from Taloyoak to Yellowknife

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 14:30 (YYH)
    18:22 (YZF)
    3h 52m
    7F 854 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 15:05 (YYH)
    19:33 (YZF)
    4h 28m
    7F 850 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 15:30 (YYH)
    19:22 (YZF)
    3h 52m
    7F 852 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 16:20 (YYH)
    21:38 (YZF)
    5h 18m
    5T 478 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Taloyoak to Yellowknife. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Taloyoak to Yellowknife flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Taloyoak to Yellowknife flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yellowknife flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yellowknife with Wego. Search and compare Yellowknife hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.