Flight Schedules from Calgary to Fort Nelson

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (YYC)
    08:30 (YEG)
    6h 30m
    AC 8130 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    2h 55m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 11:25 (YEG)
    14:00 (YYE)
    6h 30m
    9M 795 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
  • 08:15 (YYC)
    11:10 (YYE)
    3h 55m
    9M 791 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
  • 08:35 (YYC)
    09:25 (YEG)
    5h 25m
    AC 8441 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 11:25 (YEG)
    14:00 (YYE)
    5h 25m
    9M 795 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
  • 10:10 (YYC)
    13:00 (YYE)
    3h 50m
    9M 795 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Calgary to Fort Nelson. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Calgary to Fort Nelson flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Calgary to Fort Nelson flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Fort Nelson flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Fort Nelson with Wego. Search and compare Fort Nelson hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.