Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec US$353

Flight Schedules from Calgary to Saskatoon

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    07:51 (YEG)
    3h 52m
    WS 3394 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 54m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 09:45 (YEG)
    10:52 (YXE)
    3h 52m
    WS 3226 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:05 (YYC)
    10:20 (YXE)
    1h 15m
    AC 8580 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 05 Dec 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
  • 08:50 (YYC)
    09:59 (YXE)
    1h 9m
    WS 456 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 10:45 (YYC)
    12:04 (YXE)
    1h 19m
    WS 3192 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 11:40 (YYC)
    12:55 (YXE)
    1h 15m
    AC 8584 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:15 (YYC)
    13:11 (YEG)
    3h 55m
    WS 3143 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 49m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 15:00 (YEG)
    16:10 (YXE)
    3h 55m
    WS 3274 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 13:20 (YYC)
    14:09 (YEG)
    4h 1m
    AC 8144 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 6m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 16:15 (YEG)
    18:21 (YXE)
    4h 1m
    AC 8486 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 14:00 (YYC)
    15:09 (YXE)
    1h 9m
    WS 278 (Boeing 737-600)
  • 14:30 (YYC)
    15:22 (YEG)
    2h 45m
    AC 8140 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
    38m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 16:00 (YEG)
    17:15 (YXE)
    2h 45m
    AC 8486 (De Havilland DHC-8-300 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 15:20 (YYC)
    16:35 (YXE)
    1h 15m
    AC 8582 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:50 (YYC)
    18:06 (YXE)
    1h 16m
    WS 3248 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:00 (YYC)
    18:56 (YEG)
    3h 42m
    WS 3229 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 34m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 20:30 (YEG)
    21:42 (YXE)
    3h 42m
    WS 3276 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:10 (YYC)
    20:26 (YXE)
    1h 16m
    AC 8586 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 19:00 (YYC)
    19:51 (YEG)
    2h 37m
    WS 3291 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    39m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 20:30 (YEG)
    21:37 (YXE)
    2h 37m
    WS 3276 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 21:15 (YYC)
    22:34 (YXE)
    1h 19m
    WS 3230 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 23:00 (YYC)
    00:06 (YXE) (+1)
    1h 6m
    WS 600 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 23:45 (YYC)
    01:00 (YXE) (+1)
    1h 15m
    AC 8592 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Calgary to Saskatoon. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Calgary to Saskatoon flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Calgary to Saskatoon flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Saskatoon flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Saskatoon with Wego. Search and compare Saskatoon hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.