Flight Schedules from Calgary to San Jose Cabo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:15 (YYC)
    07:15 (SEA)
    9h 40m
    AS 2115 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 30m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 08:45 (SEA)
    15:55 (SJD)
    9h 40m
    AS 248 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 06:20 (YYC)
    08:34 (SLC)
    8h 10m
    DL 4627 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 46m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 11:20 (SLC)
    14:30 (SJD)
    8h 10m
    DL 4735 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 06:30 (YYC)
    09:00 (DEN)
    7h 51m
    UA 469 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Denver (DEN)
  • 11:20 (DEN)
    14:21 (SJD)
    7h 51m
    UA 1665 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (YYC)
    11:00 (SJD)
    4h 30m
    WG 491 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    10:06 (PHX)
    9h 42m
    WS 1480 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    4h 34m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
  • 14:40 (PHX)
    16:42 (SJD)
    9h 42m
    AA 495 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    11:29 (SJD)
    4h 29m
    WS 2288 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    07:35 (YVR)
    8h 40m
    WS 545 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 45m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 10:20 (YVR)
    15:40 (SJD)
    8h 40m
    WS 2060 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    08:04 (YEG)
    8h 30m
    WS 3394 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 41m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 10:45 (YEG)
    15:30 (SJD)
    8h 30m
    WS 2324 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    07:38 (YVR)
    7h 42m
    AC 203 (Airbus A319)
    1h 42m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 09:20 (YVR)
    14:42 (SJD)
    7h 42m
    AC 1724 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    10:06 (PHX)
    8h 16m
    WS 1480 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    3h 9m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
  • 13:15 (PHX)
    15:16 (SJD)
    8h 16m
    AA 1777 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    10:06 (PHX)
    6h 32m
    WS 1480 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 19m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
  • 11:25 (PHX)
    13:32 (SJD)
    6h 32m
    AA 534 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (YYC)
    08:35 (YVR)
    7h 40m
    WS 313 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h 45m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 10:20 (YVR)
    15:40 (SJD)
    7h 40m
    WS 2060 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:30 (YYC)
    09:37 (SEA)
    8h 3m
    DL 4658 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 48m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 11:25 (SEA)
    16:33 (SJD)
    8h 3m
    AS 204 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 09:00 (YYC)
    09:30 (YVR)
    9h
    WS 419 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    3h 10m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 12:40 (YVR)
    18:00 (SJD)
    9h
    WS 2062 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:00 (YYC)
    11:08 (LAX)
    8h 10m
    WS 1510 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 37m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 13:45 (LAX)
    17:10 (SJD)
    8h 10m
    DL 547 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (YYC)
    11:08 (LAX)
    7h 45m
    WS 1510 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 12m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 13:20 (LAX)
    16:45 (SJD)
    7h 45m
    AA 1050 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:15 (YYC)
    16:10 (SJD)
    6h 55m
    TS 450 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 09:55 (YYC)
    14:26 (SJD)
    4h 31m
    WS 2290 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:00 (YYC)
    10:32 (YVR)
    8h
    WS 447 (Boeing 737-600)
    2h 8m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 12:40 (YVR)
    18:00 (SJD)
    8h
    WS 2062 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:25 (YYC)
    13:25 (PHX)
    6h 17m
    WS 1402 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 15m layover in Phoenix (PHX)
  • 14:40 (PHX)
    16:42 (SJD)
    6h 17m
    AA 495 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Calgary to San Jose Cabo. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Calgary to San Jose Cabo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Calgary to San Jose Cabo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides San Jose Cabo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in San Jose Cabo with Wego. Search and compare San Jose Cabo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.