Flight Schedules from Calgary to Phoenix

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (YYC)
    06:34 (YVR)
    6h 22m
    AC 201 (Embraer 190)
    1h 41m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 08:15 (YVR)
    12:22 (PHX)
    6h 22m
    AA 2616 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:00 (YYC)
    06:34 (YVR)
    6h 50m
    AC 201 (Embraer 190)
    2h 26m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 09:00 (YVR)
    12:50 (PHX)
    6h 50m
    AC 1840 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 06:15 (YYC)
    07:15 (SEA)
    8h 34m
    AS 2115 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 45m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 11:00 (SEA)
    14:49 (PHX)
    8h 34m
    AS 656 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 06:20 (YYC)
    08:34 (SLC)
    6h 16m
    DL 4627 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 26m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 11:00 (SLC)
    12:36 (PHX)
    6h 16m
    DL 2071 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:30 (YYC)
    09:00 (DEN)
    7h 21m
    UA 5880 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 55m layover in Denver (DEN)
  • 11:55 (DEN)
    13:51 (PHX)
    7h 21m
    UA 739 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 06:30 (YYC)
    08:43 (SLC)
    5h 59m
    DL 4627 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h 12m layover in Salt Lake City (SLC)
  • 10:55 (SLC)
    12:29 (PHX)
    5h 59m
    AA 4164 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 06:30 (YYC)
    09:00 (DEN)
    7h 35m
    UA 5880 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    3h 17m layover in Denver (DEN)
  • 12:17 (DEN)
    14:05 (PHX)
    7h 35m
    AA 1982 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    09:10 (PHX)
    3h 10m
    WS 1480 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    07:35 (YVR)
    6h 44m
    WS 545 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 10m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 09:45 (YVR)
    12:44 (PHX)
    6h 44m
    WS 1770 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 07:00 (YYC)
    07:32 (YVR)
    5h 50m
    AC 203 (Embraer 190)
    1h 28m layover in Vancouver (YVR)
  • 09:00 (YVR)
    12:50 (PHX)
    5h 50m
    AC 1840 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 07:30 (YYC)
    08:40 (SEA)
    7h 19m
    DL 4658 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 20m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 11:00 (SEA)
    14:49 (PHX)
    7h 19m
    AS 656 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 07:45 (YYC)
    09:35 (LAS)
    6h 19m
    AC 1878 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
  • 11:55 (LAS)
    14:04 (PHX)
    6h 19m
    AA 536 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:45 (YYC)
    09:53 (PHX)
    3h 8m
    AC 1838 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:25 (YYC)
    10:25 (SFO)
    8h 23m
    AC 8579 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    3h 24m layover in San Francisco (SFO)
  • 13:49 (SFO)
    16:48 (PHX)
    8h 23m
    UA 5320 (E7W)
  • 08:25 (YYC)
    10:11 (LAS)
    6h 25m
    WS 1624 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    2h 29m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
  • 12:40 (LAS)
    14:50 (PHX)
    6h 25m
    AA 1839 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:25 (YYC)
    10:11 (LAS)
    5h 39m
    WS 1624 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 44m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
  • 11:55 (LAS)
    14:04 (PHX)
    5h 39m
    AA 536 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (YYC)
    11:10 (LAX)
    7h 57m
    WS 1510 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    3h 20m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 14:30 (LAX)
    15:57 (PHX)
    7h 57m
    DL 792 (Boeing 717-200)
  • 09:15 (YYC)
    09:19 (YLW)
    5h 27m
    WS 253 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 26m layover in Kelowna (YLW)
  • 10:45 (YLW)
    14:42 (PHX)
    5h 27m
    WS 1912 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 09:15 (YYC)
    11:00 (LAS)
    5h 35m
    WS 1460 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    1h 40m layover in Las Vegas (LAS)
  • 12:40 (LAS)
    14:50 (PHX)
    5h 35m
    AA 1839 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:25 (YYC)
    12:27 (PHX)
    3h 2m
    WS 1402 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:30 (YYC)
    12:38 (LAX)
    6h 42m
    WS 1510 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 7m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 14:45 (LAX)
    17:12 (PHX)
    6h 42m
    DL 5850 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:30 (YYC)
    12:40 (LAX)
    8h 15m
    WS 1510 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    3h 40m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 16:20 (LAX)
    18:45 (PHX)
    8h 15m
    AA 2077 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:35 (YYC)
    12:38 (PSP)
    6h 41m
    WS 1468 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 31m layover in Palm Springs (PSP)
  • 15:09 (PSP)
    17:16 (PHX)
    6h 41m
    AA 3063 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 10:45 (YYC)
    12:04 (YXE)
    7h 30m
    WS 3192 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 56m layover in Saskatoon (YXE)
  • 15:00 (YXE)
    17:15 (PHX)
    7h 30m
    WS 1924 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 11:30 (YYC)
    13:43 (LAX)
    7h 35m
    AC 574 (Airbus A320)
    3h 2m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 16:45 (LAX)
    19:05 (PHX)
    7h 35m
    UA 5512 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 11:30 (YYC)
    13:35 (LAX)
    7h 15m
    AC 574 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Los Angeles (LAX)
  • 16:20 (LAX)
    18:45 (PHX)
    7h 15m
    AA 2077 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (YYC)
    14:30 (YQR)
    6h 8m
    WS 3292 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 35m layover in Regina (YQR)
  • 16:05 (YQR)
    18:08 (PHX)
    6h 8m
    WS 1922 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:10 (YYC)
    14:38 (DEN)
    8h 9m
    UA 5344 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
    3h 49m layover in Denver (DEN)
  • 18:27 (DEN)
    20:19 (PHX)
    8h 9m
    AA 603 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (YYC)
    13:11 (YEG)
    7h 31m
    WS 3143 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 19m layover in Edmonton (YEG)
  • 16:30 (YEG)
    18:46 (PHX)
    7h 31m
    WS 1464 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:58 (YYC)
    14:05 (SEA)
    6h 7m
    DL 4677 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    1h 5m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 15:10 (SEA)
    19:05 (PHX)
    6h 7m
    DL 4638 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:20 (YYC)
    15:23 (PSP)
    7h 5m
    WS 1472 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 40m layover in Palm Springs (PSP)
  • 18:03 (PSP)
    19:25 (PHX)
    7h 5m
    AA 3051 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:00 (YYC)
    14:40 (SEA)
    6h 50m
    AS 785 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    2h 20m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 17:00 (SEA)
    20:50 (PHX)
    6h 50m
    DL 3550 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
  • 14:00 (YYC)
    15:09 (YXE)
    5h 20m
    WS 278 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
    56m layover in Saskatoon (YXE)
  • 16:05 (YXE)
    18:20 (PHX)
    5h 20m
    WS 1924 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 14:00 (YYC)
    14:40 (SEA)
    8h 13m
    AS 785 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 55m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 18:35 (SEA)
    22:13 (PHX)
    8h 13m
    AS 622 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 14:20 (YYC)
    14:57 (PDX)
    7h 16m
    AC 8315 (Canadair CRJ Series 705)
    3h 3m layover in Portland (PDX)
  • 18:00 (PDX)
    21:36 (PHX)
    7h 16m
    AA 605 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:45 (YYC)
    16:45 (PSP)
    5h 31m
    WS 1474 (Boeing 737-600)
    1h 20m layover in Palm Springs (PSP)
  • 18:05 (PSP)
    20:16 (PHX)
    5h 31m
    AA 3040 (Canadair Regional Jet 200)
  • 14:45 (YYC)
    15:00 (YLW)
    4h 55m
    WS 3173 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Kelowna (YLW)
  • 15:45 (YLW)
    19:40 (PHX)
    4h 55m
    WS 1914 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 15:35 (YYC)
    17:59 (DEN)
    5h 25m
    UA 5881 (Airbus A319)
    1h 7m layover in Denver (DEN)
  • 19:06 (DEN)
    21:00 (PHX)
    5h 25m
    UA 5578 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (YYC)
    18:02 (PHX)
    3h 2m
    WS 1516 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 16:58 (YYC)
    18:05 (SEA)
    6h 59m
    DL 4803 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    2h 15m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 20:20 (SEA)
    23:57 (PHX)
    6h 59m
    AS 654 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 17:45 (YYC)
    19:45 (PHX)
    3h
    WS 1494 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))
  • 18:22 (YYC)
    19:09 (SEA)
    5h 33m
    AS 2119 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 11m layover in Seattle (SEA)
  • 20:20 (SEA)
    23:55 (PHX)
    5h 33m
    AS 654 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 19:30 (YYC)
    21:30 (PHX)
    3h
    WS 1496 (Boeing 737-700 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Calgary to Phoenix. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Calgary to Phoenix flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Calgary to Phoenix flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Phoenix flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Phoenix with Wego. Search and compare Phoenix hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.