Flight Schedules from Fort St John to Edmonton

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:05 (YXJ)
    13:43 (YYC)
    4h 6m
    WS 3100 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 32m layover in Calgary (YYC)
  • 15:15 (YYC)
    16:11 (YEG)
    4h 6m
    WS 3243 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 15:20 (YXJ)
    16:40 (YEG)
    1h 20m
    9M 798 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)
  • 16:20 (YXJ)
    18:40 (YEG)
    1h 20m
    9M 794 (Fairchild Dornier 328-100)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Fort St John to Edmonton. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Fort St John to Edmonton flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Fort St John to Edmonton flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Edmonton flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Edmonton with Wego. Search and compare Edmonton hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.