Flight Schedules from Thompson to Winnipeg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:00 (YTH)
    09:45 (YGO)
    3h 10m
    YP 407 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
    1h layover in Manitoba (YGO)
  • 10:45 (YGO)
    12:10 (YWG)
    3h 10m
    YP 204 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 09:15 (YTH)
    09:45 (YOH)
    2h 55m
    YP 401 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
    30m layover in Oxford House, Manitoba (YOH)
  • 10:15 (YOH)
    12:10 (YWG)
    2h 55m
    YP 204 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 11:30 (YTH)
    12:30 (ZTM)
    4h
    YP 415 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
    1h layover in Shamattawa (ZTM)
  • 13:30 (ZTM)
    15:30 (YWG)
    4h
    YP 216 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 13:45 (YTH)
    16:30 (YWG)
    2h 45m
    MO 524 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 16:30 (YTH)
    19:05 (YWG)
    2h 35m
    YP 210 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:00 (YTH)
    18:15 (YWG)
    1h 15m
    MO 510 (Fairchild Dornier 328JET)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Thompson to Winnipeg. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Thompson to Winnipeg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Thompson to Winnipeg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Winnipeg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Winnipeg with Wego. Search and compare Winnipeg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.