Flight Schedules from Rankin Inlet to Winnipeg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:35 (YRT)
    13:53 (YWG)
    2h 18m
    7F 700 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 15:15 (YRT)
    16:15 (YYQ)
    3h 15m
    7F 705 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    35m layover in Churchill (YYQ)
  • 16:50 (YYQ)
    18:30 (YWG)
    3h 15m
    7F 534 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 18:40 (YRT)
    19:40 (YYQ)
    3h 15m
    7F 702 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
    35m layover in Churchill (YYQ)
  • 20:15 (YYQ)
    21:55 (YWG)
    3h 15m
    7F 537 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 18:40 (YRT)
    21:55 (YWG)
    3h 15m
    7F 702 (Boeing 737-400 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 18:40 (YRT)
    21:55 (YWG)
    3h 15m
    MO 537 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Rankin Inlet to Winnipeg. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Rankin Inlet to Winnipeg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Rankin Inlet to Winnipeg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Winnipeg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Winnipeg with Wego. Search and compare Winnipeg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.