Flight Schedules from Thunder Bay to Kapuskasing

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:00 (YQT)
    17:35 (YSB)
    5h 55m
    JV 386 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
    2h 55m layover in Sudbury (YSB)
  • 20:30 (YSB)
    21:55 (YYU)
    5h 55m
    JV 384 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)
  • 18:00 (YQT)
    21:55 (YYU)
    3h 55m
    JV 384 (Fairchild SA26/SA226/SA227 Merlin/Metro)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Thunder Bay to Kapuskasing. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Thunder Bay to Kapuskasing flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Thunder Bay to Kapuskasing flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kapuskasing flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kapuskasing with Wego. Search and compare Kapuskasing hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.