Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb US$241
  • Mar Mar US$323
  • Apr Apr US$251
  • May May US$239
  • Jun Jun US$215

Flight Schedules from Yanbu to Dammam Metropolitan Area

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 01:25 (YNB)
    02:25 (JED)
    4h 35m
    SV 1592 (Embraer 170)
    1h 35m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 04:00 (JED)
    06:00 (DMM)
    4h 35m
    SV 1104 (Embraer 170)
  • 07:40 (YNB)
    08:40 (JED)
    5h 20m
    SV 1590 (Embraer 170)
    2h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 11:00 (JED)
    13:00 (DMM)
    5h 20m
    SV 1114 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:15 (YNB)
    16:45 (RUH)
    4h 20m
    SV 1586 (Embraer 170)
    1h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 18:30 (RUH)
    19:35 (DMM)
    4h 20m
    SV 1134 (Embraer 170)
  • 15:30 (YNB)
    16:30 (JED)
    5h 35m
    SV 1588 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 19:00 (JED)
    21:05 (DMM)
    5h 35m
    SV 1124 (Boeing 787-900)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 19:25 (YNB)
    21:35 (DMM)
    2h 10m
    XY 720 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yanbu to Dammam Metropolitan Area. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yanbu to Dammam Metropolitan Area flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yanbu to Dammam Metropolitan Area flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dammam Metropolitan Area flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dammam Metropolitan Area with Wego. Search and compare Dammam Metropolitan Area hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.