Flight Schedules from Yakutsk to Seoul

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:30 (YKS)
    07:50 (PEK)
    9h 20m
    S7 527 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 10:55 (PEK)
    13:50 (GMP)
    9h 20m
    OZ 3365 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 04:30 (YKS)
    07:50 (PEK)
    10h 25m
    S7 527 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 11:45 (PEK)
    14:55 (GMP)
    10h 25m
    KE 2852 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 04:30 (YKS)
    07:50 (PEK)
    8h 5m
    S7 527 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 09:25 (PEK)
    12:35 (ICN)
    8h 5m
    CA 135 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (YKS)
    11:30 (ICN)
    4h 30m
    R3 505 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yakutsk to Seoul. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yakutsk to Seoul flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yakutsk to Seoul flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Seoul flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Seoul with Wego. Search and compare Seoul hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.