Flight Schedules from Kuujjuarapik to Montreal

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:40 (YGW)
    15:30 (YKQ)
    5h 40m
    YN 922 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    35m layover in Waskaganish (YKQ)
  • 16:05 (YKQ)
    19:20 (YUL)
    5h 40m
    YN 928 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 14:05 (YGW)
    18:50 (YUL)
    4h 45m
    YN 908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 14:05 (YGW)
    17:15 (YVO)
    6h 6m
    YN 908 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
    1h 45m layover in Val D'Or (YVO)
  • 19:00 (YVO)
    20:11 (YUL)
    6h 6m
    AC 8754 (De Havilland DHC-8-100 Dash 8/8Q)
  • 17:00 (YGW)
    19:45 (YUL)
    2h 45m
    3H 803 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:00 (YGW)
    19:45 (YUL)
    2h 45m
    3H 801 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Kuujjuarapik to Montreal. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Kuujjuarapik to Montreal flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Kuujjuarapik to Montreal flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Montreal flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Montreal with Wego. Search and compare Montreal hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.