Flight Schedules from Igloolik to Iqaluit

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:45 (YGT)
    13:40 (YFB)
    2h 55m
    5T 611 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:10 (YGT)
    20:40 (YFB)
    3h 30m
    5T 610 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 17:40 (YGT)
    20:35 (YFB)
    2h 55m
    7F 874 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Igloolik to Iqaluit. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Igloolik to Iqaluit flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Igloolik to Iqaluit flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Iqaluit flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Iqaluit with Wego. Search and compare Iqaluit hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.