Flight Schedules from Iqaluit to Qikiqtarjuaq

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (YFB)
    08:00 (YXP)
    3h 15m
    7F 824 (ATR 42-300/320)
    1h 35m layover in Pangnirtung (YXP)
  • 09:35 (YXP)
    10:15 (YVM)
    3h 15m
    7F 1224 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 07:00 (YFB)
    09:10 (YVM)
    2h 10m
    7F 824 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 14:30 (YFB)
    15:30 (YXP)
    2h 10m
    7F 1214 (ATR 42-300/320)
    30m layover in Pangnirtung (YXP)
  • 16:00 (YXP)
    16:40 (YVM)
    2h 10m
    7F 814 (ATR 42-300/320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 14:30 (YFB)
    16:40 (YVM)
    2h 10m
    7F 814 (ATR 42-300/320)
  • 15:00 (YFB)
    16:00 (YXP)
    2h 15m
    7F 1224 (ATR 42-300/320)
    35m layover in Pangnirtung (YXP)
  • 16:35 (YXP)
    17:15 (YVM)
    2h 15m
    7F 824 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Iqaluit to Qikiqtarjuaq. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Iqaluit to Qikiqtarjuaq flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Iqaluit to Qikiqtarjuaq flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Qikiqtarjuaq flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Qikiqtarjuaq with Wego. Search and compare Qikiqtarjuaq hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.