Flight Schedules from Iqaluit to Hall Beach

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:00 (YFB)
    11:11 (YUX)
    3h 11m
    5T 611 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 13:30 (YFB)
    15:40 (YUX)
    2h 10m
    5T 610 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 15:00 (YFB)
    18:05 (YUX)
    3h 5m
    7F 874 (ATR 42-300/320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Iqaluit to Hall Beach. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Iqaluit to Hall Beach flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Iqaluit to Hall Beach flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hall Beach flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hall Beach with Wego. Search and compare Hall Beach hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.