Flight Schedules from Cambridge Bay to Edmonton

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 13:35 (YCB)
    15:28 (YZF)
    6h 5m
    7F 1447 (ATR 42-300/320)
    2h 17m layover in Yellowknife (YZF)
  • 17:45 (YZF)
    19:40 (YEG)
    6h 5m
    7F 954 (Avro RJ85)
  • 13:55 (YCB)
    17:55 (YEG)
    4h
    5T 447 (Boeing 737 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 13:55 (YCB)
    15:23 (YZF)
    5h 14m
    5T 447 (Boeing 737 (Mixed Configuration))
    2h 2m layover in Yellowknife (YZF)
  • 17:25 (YZF)
    19:09 (YEG)
    5h 14m
    5T 445 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 17:35 (YCB)
    19:33 (YZF)
    5h 5m
    7F 850 (ATR 42-300/320)
    1h 12m layover in Yellowknife (YZF)
  • 20:45 (YZF)
    22:40 (YEG)
    5h 5m
    7F 956 (Avro RJ85)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cambridge Bay to Edmonton. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cambridge Bay to Edmonton flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cambridge Bay to Edmonton flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Edmonton flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Edmonton with Wego. Search and compare Edmonton hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.