Flight Schedules from Manihi to Papeete

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:35 (XMH)
    12:00 (PPT)
    2h 25m
    VT 570 (ATR 72)
  • 11:25 (XMH)
    12:40 (PPT)
    1h 15m
    VT 597 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 14:35 (XMH)
    15:50 (PPT)
    1h 15m
    VT 588 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 15:00 (XMH)
    16:15 (PPT)
    1h 15m
    VT 5924 (ATR42/ATR72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manihi to Papeete. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manihi to Papeete flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manihi to Papeete flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Papeete flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Papeete with Wego. Search and compare Papeete hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.