Flight Schedules from Wroclaw to Gdansk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (WRO)
    06:45 (WAW)
    2h 35m
    LO 3850 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 07:30 (WAW)
    08:25 (GDN)
    2h 35m
    LO 3831 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 08:55 (WRO)
    09:50 (WAW)
    2h 45m
    LO 3852 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    55m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 10:45 (WAW)
    11:40 (GDN)
    2h 45m
    LO 3835 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 12:10 (WRO)
    13:05 (WAW)
    2h 20m
    LO 3854 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 13:35 (WAW)
    14:30 (GDN)
    2h 20m
    LO 3837 (Embraer 195)
  • 15:00 (WRO)
    15:55 (WAW)
    2h 35m
    LO 3844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 16:40 (WAW)
    17:35 (GDN)
    2h 35m
    LO 3815 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:00 (WRO)
    18:55 (WAW)
    2h 35m
    LO 3848 (Embraer 175)
    45m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 19:40 (WAW)
    20:35 (GDN)
    2h 35m
    LO 3825 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 21:05 (WRO)
    22:00 (WAW)
    2h 30m
    LO 3860 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 22:40 (WAW)
    23:35 (GDN)
    2h 30m
    LO 3827 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Wroclaw to Gdansk. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Wroclaw to Gdansk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Wroclaw to Gdansk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Gdansk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Gdansk with Wego. Search and compare Gdansk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.