Flight Schedules from Wroclaw to Brussels

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (WRO)
    06:45 (WAW)
    3h 35m
    LO 3850 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    30m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 07:15 (WAW)
    09:25 (BRU)
    3h 35m
    LO 235 (Embraer 175)
  • 06:10 (WRO)
    07:20 (MUC)
    4h 20m
    LH 1635 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 09:05 (MUC)
    10:30 (BRU)
    4h 20m
    LH 2284 (Embraer 195)
  • 06:35 (WRO)
    08:00 (FRA)
    3h 50m
    LH 1375 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 09:25 (FRA)
    10:25 (BRU)
    3h 50m
    LH 1008 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 12:40 (WRO)
    13:55 (CPH)
    4h
    SK 764 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 15m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
  • 15:10 (CPH)
    16:40 (BRU)
    4h
    SK 1593 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 13:15 (WRO)
    14:25 (MUC)
    3h 45m
    LH 1631 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 15:35 (MUC)
    17:00 (BRU)
    3h 45m
    LH 2290 (Embraer 195)
  • 14:50 (WRO)
    16:10 (FRA)
    3h 35m
    LH 1373 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 17:25 (FRA)
    18:25 (BRU)
    3h 35m
    LH 1018 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 15:00 (WRO)
    15:55 (WAW)
    3h 40m
    LO 3844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 16:30 (WAW)
    18:40 (BRU)
    3h 40m
    LO 233 (Embraer 195)
  • 15:00 (WRO)
    15:55 (WAW)
    4h 35m
    LO 3844 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 30m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 17:25 (WAW)
    19:35 (BRU)
    4h 35m
    SN 2556 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:00 (WRO)
    18:55 (WAW)
    3h 55m
    LO 3848 (Embraer 175)
    50m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 19:45 (WAW)
    21:55 (BRU)
    3h 55m
    LO 231 (Embraer 175)
  • 18:50 (WRO)
    20:10 (FRA)
    3h 35m
    LH 1355 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 21:25 (FRA)
    22:25 (BRU)
    3h 35m
    LH 1024 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Wroclaw to Brussels. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Wroclaw to Brussels flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Wroclaw to Brussels flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Brussels flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Brussels with Wego. Search and compare Brussels hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.