Flight Schedules from Wamena to Jayapura

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:15 (WMX)
    07:15 (DJJ)
    1h
    IW 1630 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 07:30 (WMX)
    08:10 (DJJ)
    40m
    XN 603 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 08:45 (WMX)
    09:30 (DJJ)
    45m
    IL 272 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 09:10 (WMX)
    10:10 (DJJ)
    1h
    IW 1632 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 10:25 (WMX)
    11:10 (DJJ)
    45m
    XN 605 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 11:20 (WMX)
    11:55 (DJJ)
    35m
    IL 274 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 13:25 (WMX)
    14:05 (DJJ)
    40m
    XN 607 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 13:35 (WMX)
    14:05 (DJJ)
    30m
    IL 276 (Boeing 737-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Wamena to Jayapura. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Wamena to Jayapura flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Wamena to Jayapura flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jayapura flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jayapura with Wego. Search and compare Jayapura hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.