Flight Schedules from Wallis Island to Futuna Island

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (WLS)
    08:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9074 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 07:30 (WLS)
    08:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 40 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 08:00 (WLS)
    09:00 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 30 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 08:30 (WLS)
    09:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9078 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 10:30 (WLS)
    11:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 62 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 13:30 (WLS)
    14:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9076 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 13:30 (WLS)
    14:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9084 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 13:30 (WLS)
    14:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9082 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 13:30 (WLS)
    14:30 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 9072 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)
  • 14:00 (WLS)
    15:00 (FUT)
    1h
    SB 52 (De Havilland DHC-6 Twin Otter)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Wallis Island to Futuna Island. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Wallis Island to Futuna Island flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Wallis Island to Futuna Island flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Futuna Island flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Futuna Island with Wego. Search and compare Futuna Island hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.