Flight Schedules from Lichinga to Maputo

  • Depart
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:50 (VXC)
    11:45 (APL)
    3h 40m
    TM 191 (Boeing 737)
    40m layover in Nampula (APL)
  • 12:25 (APL)
    14:30 (MPM)
    3h 40m
    TM 196 (Boeing 737)
  • 10:50 (VXC)
    14:30 (MPM)
    3h 40m
    TM 191 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:55 (VXC)
    12:55 (TET)
    4h 15m
    TM 2093 (Embraer 120 Brasilia)
    1h 35m layover in Tete (TET)
  • 14:30 (TET)
    16:10 (MPM)
    4h 15m
    TM 136 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Lichinga to Maputo. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Lichinga to Maputo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Lichinga to Maputo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Maputo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Maputo with Wego. Search and compare Maputo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.