Flight Schedules from Virac to Cagayan de Oro

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:25 (VRC)
    08:30 (MNL)
    4h 5m
    5J 822 (Airbus A319)
    1h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 09:55 (MNL)
    11:30 (CGY)
    4h 5m
    5J 379 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:00 (VRC)
    09:05 (MNL)
    5h 45m
    5J 822 (Airbus A319)
    3h layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 12:05 (MNL)
    13:45 (CGY)
    5h 45m
    5J 385 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Virac to Cagayan de Oro. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Virac to Cagayan de Oro flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Virac to Cagayan de Oro flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cagayan de Oro flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cagayan de Oro with Wego. Search and compare Cagayan de Oro hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.