Flight Schedules from Vieques to San Juan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (VQS)
    08:00 (SJU)
    30m
    V4 7001 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 08:10 (VQS)
    08:33 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2721 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 09:30 (VQS)
    09:40 (CPX)
    2h
    F4 4201 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
    1h 20m layover in Culebra (CPX)
  • 11:00 (CPX)
    11:30 (SIG)
    2h
    F4 2102 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 09:30 (VQS)
    09:53 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2801 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 09:30 (VQS)
    09:40 (CPX)
    3h 30m
    F4 4201 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
    2h 50m layover in Culebra (CPX)
  • 12:30 (CPX)
    13:00 (SJU)
    3h 30m
    F4 2502 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 09:45 (VQS)
    10:15 (SJU)
    30m
    V4 701 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 09:51 (VQS)
    10:14 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2841 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 11:30 (VQS)
    11:55 (SJU)
    25m
    RSI 425 (Cessna Light Aircraft (Twin Turboprop))
  • 11:30 (VQS)
    12:00 (SIG)
    30m
    F4 4101 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 11:33 (VQS)
    12:03 (SJU)
    30m
    9K 1604 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 13:02 (VQS)
    13:25 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2881 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 13:30 (VQS)
    14:00 (SJU)
    30m
    V4 705 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 14:30 (VQS)
    14:55 (SJU)
    25m
    RSI 429 (Cessna Light Aircraft (Twin Turboprop))
  • 15:30 (VQS)
    15:53 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2901 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 16:30 (VQS)
    16:45 (CPX)
    1h 30m
    F4 4202 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
    45m layover in Culebra (CPX)
  • 17:30 (CPX)
    18:00 (SIG)
    1h 30m
    F4 2104 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 16:40 (VQS)
    17:10 (SJU)
    30m
    V4 709 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 16:51 (VQS)
    17:14 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2821 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 19 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 17:30 (VQS)
    17:55 (SIG)
    25m
    F4 4102 (Britten-Norman BN-2A/BN-2B Islander)
  • 17:36 (VQS)
    17:59 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2701 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))
  • 17:56 (VQS)
    18:19 (SJU)
    23m
    9K 2981 (Cessna (Light Aircraft))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vieques to San Juan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vieques to San Juan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vieques to San Juan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides San Juan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in San Juan with Wego. Search and compare San Juan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.