Flight Schedules from Voronezh to Kazan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:10 (VOZ)
    07:20 (SVO)
    5h 20m
    SU 1353 (Sukhoi Superjet 100-95)
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (SVO)
  • 10:00 (SVO)
    11:30 (KZN)
    5h 20m
    SU 1190 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (VOZ)
    12:10 (DME)
    5h 20m
    S7 232 (Airbus A319)
    2h 40m layover in Moscow (DME)
  • 14:50 (DME)
    16:20 (KZN)
    5h 20m
    S7 65 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:40 (VOZ)
    16:50 (VKO)
    4h 45m
    UT 198 (ATR 72)
    2h 10m layover in Moscow (VKO)
  • 19:00 (VKO)
    20:25 (KZN)
    4h 45m
    UT 325 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 20:25 (VOZ)
    21:40 (VKO)
    4h 50m
    UT 282 (ATR 72)
    2h 15m layover in Moscow (VKO)
  • 23:55 (VKO)
    01:15 (KZN) (+1)
    4h 50m
    UT 343 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 21:00 (VOZ)
    22:10 (DME)
    4h 10m
    S7 234 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Moscow (DME)
  • 23:40 (DME)
    01:10 (KZN) (+1)
    4h 10m
    S7 69 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Voronezh to Kazan. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Voronezh to Kazan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Voronezh to Kazan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kazan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kazan with Wego. Search and compare Kazan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.