Flight Schedules from Vilanculos to Windhoek

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:45 (VNX)
    13:35 (JNB)
    8h 40m
    TM 334 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    4h 45m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 18:20 (JNB)
    19:25 (WDH)
    8h 40m
    SW 728 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:45 (VNX)
    15:30 (JNB)
    6h 15m
    SA 8261 (Embraer RJ135)
    2h 25m layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 17:55 (JNB)
    20:00 (WDH)
    6h 15m
    SW 728 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:45 (VNX)
    15:30 (JNB)
    7h 40m
    SA 8261 (Embraer RJ135)
    4h layover in Johannesburg (JNB)
  • 19:30 (JNB)
    21:25 (WDH)
    7h 40m
    SA 78 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilanculos to Windhoek. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilanculos to Windhoek flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilanculos to Windhoek flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Windhoek flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Windhoek with Wego. Search and compare Windhoek hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.