Flight Schedules from Vilnius to Tel Aviv

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:25 (VNO)
    06:35 (WAW)
    8h 55m
    LO 774 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 50m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 10:25 (WAW)
    15:20 (TLV)
    8h 55m
    LY 564 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 07:15 (VNO)
    08:35 (KBP)
    5h 50m
    PS 184 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 15m layover in Kiev (KBP)
  • 09:50 (KBP)
    13:05 (TLV)
    5h 50m
    PS 775 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (VNO)
    11:30 (RIX)
    8h 5m
    BT 342 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 55m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 14:25 (RIX)
    18:45 (TLV)
    8h 5m
    BT 771 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))
  • 13:00 (VNO)
    15:50 (IST)
    6h 25m
    TK 1408 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 17:20 (IST)
    19:25 (TLV)
    6h 25m
    TK 788 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 17:05 (VNO)
    21:05 (TLV)
    4h
    W6 8093 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:05 (VNO)
    18:25 (KBP)
    6h 15m
    PS 182 (Embraer 190)
    1h 45m layover in Kiev (KBP)
  • 20:10 (KBP)
    23:20 (TLV)
    6h 15m
    PS 777 (Boeing 737-700 (Mixed Configuration))
  • 18:55 (VNO)
    21:40 (IST)
    5h 55m
    TK 1410 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 22:45 (IST)
    00:50 (TLV) (+1)
    5h 55m
    TK 810 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:00 (VNO)
    19:10 (WAW)
    7h 10m
    LO 776 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 5m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 21:15 (WAW)
    02:10 (TLV) (+1)
    7h 10m
    LY 562 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 19:00 (VNO)
    19:10 (WAW)
    8h 40m
    LO 776 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 40m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 22:50 (WAW)
    03:40 (TLV) (+1)
    8h 40m
    LO 151 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 21:25 (VNO)
    22:15 (RIX)
    6h 25m
    BT 348 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 15m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 23:30 (RIX)
    03:50 (TLV) (+1)
    6h 25m
    BT 771 (Boeing 737-300 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilnius to Tel Aviv. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilnius to Tel Aviv flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilnius to Tel Aviv flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tel Aviv flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tel Aviv with Wego. Search and compare Tel Aviv hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.