Flight Schedules from Vilnius to St Petersburg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (VNO)
    06:40 (RIX)
    3h 20m
    BT 350 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 10m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 07:50 (RIX)
    09:10 (LED)
    3h 20m
    BT 442 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 09:30 (VNO)
    10:05 (MSQ)
    3h 55m
    B2 802 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    2h 5m layover in Minsk (MSQ)
  • 12:10 (MSQ)
    13:25 (LED)
    3h 55m
    B2 939 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 14:20 (VNO)
    15:10 (RIX)
    5h 30m
    BT 344 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    3h 20m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 18:30 (RIX)
    20:50 (LED)
    5h 30m
    BT 444 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 16:45 (VNO)
    17:35 (RIX)
    3h 5m
    BT 346 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    55m layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 18:30 (RIX)
    19:50 (LED)
    3h 5m
    BT 444 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
  • 18:45 (VNO)
    21:05 (LED)
    1h 20m
    7R 282 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 19:40 (VNO)
    21:15 (MSQ)
    3h 30m
    B2 804 (Canadair Regional Jet)
    1h 40m layover in Minsk (MSQ)
  • 22:55 (MSQ)
    00:10 (LED) (+1)
    3h 30m
    B2 943 (Canadair Regional Jet)
  • 21:25 (VNO)
    22:15 (RIX)
    3h 10m
    BT 348 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h layover in Riga (RIX)
  • 23:15 (RIX)
    00:35 (LED) (+1)
    3h 10m
    BT 446 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Vilnius to St Petersburg. Use Wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Vilnius to St Petersburg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Vilnius to St Petersburg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides St Petersburg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in St Petersburg with Wego. Search and compare St Petersburg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.